2017 Coyote Cup
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa-2017coyotecup.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AEBC5660-0E22-482B-95B4-10CF947353BB&tournamentguid=26639BB7-DBBC-4640-B6ED-24D3B7C84046&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04G - CS13372.337.00 6  3  0 0
 A4 : Fire FC Premier 0430362.006.00 3  5  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 04 CM13041.334.00 2  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Olympia FC - GU13 200400000.000.00 -11  14  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes33393.009.00 9  0  0 0
 B2 : AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P101341.334.00 0  2  0 0
 B4 : FCM BLAST11020.672.00 -4  12  0 0
 B3 : Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN10010.331.00 -5  7  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689387  Bunkerville  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Forza FC 04 CM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS1
 689388  Mesquite Complex  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - GU13 2004 0 vs.Fire FC Premier 045
 689394  Woodbury Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10
 689395  Bunkerville  09:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 1 vs.FCM BLAST1

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689389  Mesquite Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Forza FC 04 CM 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU13 20040
 689390  Mesquite Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Fire FC Premier 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS4
 689396  Mesquite Complex  03:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 5 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN0
 689397  Mesquite Complex  03:30 PM  2 B4 vs B2FCM BLAST 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P11

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689399  Mesquite Recreation Center  11:00 AM  7 B2 vs B3AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN0
 689398  Bunkerville  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1FCM BLAST 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes10
 689392  Mesquite Complex  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - CS 6 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU13 20040
 689391  Mesquite Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Fire FC Premier 04 2 vs.Forza FC 04 CM1

Final - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583385  Mesquite Complex  05:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 04G - CS 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.